Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Pink EU 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Pink EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Guide 19 Stability running shoe Women-mauve, rose, Size 8

4-6 days
£108.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Women's Guide 19 - Running shoes size 8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Saucony Guide 19 shoes pink women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£110.88
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Women's Guide 19 - Mauve/Salmon - UK 8 - Pink

2 - 4 days
£139.50
Free Delivery

Saucony Guide 19 Women Mauve Womens trainers S11058-123 in a Plain Textile in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Guide 19 in Pink - Size UK 8M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Guide 19 Women Mauve Womens Trainers S11058-123

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.33
Delivery from £9.89

Saucony Guide 19 Women Mauve Womens Trainers S11058-123

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Guide 19 Stability running shoe Women-white, yellow, Size 6,5
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Saucony Guide 19 shoes white yellow women - 37.5
£103.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£100.49
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£100.49
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Pink EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort and protection with the new Guide 19.Engineered for maximum cushioning and protection, the Guide 19 ensures everyday comfort with a softer blend of PWRRUN, enhanced forefoot flexibility, and added durability.Feel confident in every step you take.Features and benefits:- BETTER FOAM:Enjoy enhanced comfort with every step, thanks to the softer, more responsive PWRRUN foam.- CENTERPATH TECHNOLOGY:Experience the exclusive Center Path Technology, featuring a broad-based platform with higher sidewalls that hug your foot and guide you through each step with comfort and protection.- ADAPTABLE UPPER:The new engineered mesh upper offers optimal breathability and stretch for a perfect everyday fit, with added collar comfort for a secure feel.BEST FOR Daily Run.CUSHIONING PWRRUN.SOCKLINER SRS.OFFSET 6mm (35/29mm).WEIGHT Men 9.7oz (275g).Women 8.9oz (252g.SIZES Men 7-13, 14, 15, 16.Women 5-12.SUSTAINABILITY This style is vegan and contains recycled materials.
£100.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)