Saucony Hurricane 25 38 White Women

Saucony Women's Hurricane 25 - White/Navy - Size: UK 5

Saucony Hurricane 25 38 White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Hurricane 25 in White - Size UK 2.5M

2-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 25 38 White Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Hurricane 25 is Saucony's top model in Stable Running shoes. It is Developed for Runners who want a Perfect Balance Between Softness and Support on even the Longest Training runs. The Midsole Consists of two Layers: a firm and Stable base of Pwrrun foam and a soft, Energy-returning core of Pwrrun PB. This Combination Provides both high Comfort and an Efficient, Controlled Running Execution. The wide Platform and the new Centerpath Technology guide the foot and Reduce Pronation Movement for a more Gentle Running Experience. Hurricane 25 has a Rounded heel and Forefoot Construction that Ensures a Smooth Transition from Landing to Take-off. The upper in Engineered mesh Provides a soft, Breathable fit, while the Formfit System Adapts Individually to the foot. The new SRS Insole (Super Responsive Sockliner) Provides extra Comfort.
£99.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Hurricane 24 Running Shoes
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Hurricane 24 Trainers, Black carbon, 7 UK
£164.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 24 Running Shoes Grey EU 41 Woman
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 25 Sneaker
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAUCONY Hurricane 24 W - Women - White / Pink - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£143.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00