Saucony Hurricane 25 Women's Running Shoes Size 38.5 (EU) - Comfortable and Stable for Pronation Support

Saucony Hurricane 25 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Saucony Hurricane 25 Women's Running Shoes Size 38.5 (EU) - Comfortable and Stable for Pronation Support

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£96.00
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Hurricane 25 in Green - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 25 Women's Running Shoes Size 38.5 (EU) - Comfortable and Stable for Pronation Support

Cheapest offer

Saucony Hurricane 25 is Saucony's top model in Stable Running shoes. It is Developed for Runners who want a Perfect Balance Between Softness and Support on even the Longest Training runs. The Midsole Consists of two Layers: a firm and Stable base of Pwrrun foam and a soft, Energy-returning core of Pwrrun PB. This Combination Provides both high Comfort and an Efficient, Controlled Running Execution. The wide Platform and the new Centerpath Technology guide the foot and Reduce Pronation Movement for a more Gentle Running Experience. Hurricane 25 has a Rounded heel and Forefoot Construction that Ensures a Smooth Transition from Landing to Take-off. The upper in Engineered mesh Provides a soft, Breathable fit, while the Formfit System Adapts Individually to the foot. The new SRS Insole (Super Responsive Sockliner) Provides extra Comfort.
£96.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for energized runs.
• Stylish design with breathable materials.
• Built to last through every mile.

Similar products

Saucony Hurricane 25 Sneaker
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Men's Hurricane 25 Sneaker, White/Cameo, 5 Wide
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 25 Sneaker
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Hurricane 25 Running Trainer - Grey - Size 10
£131.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.23
Saucony Hurricane 25 Running Shoes UK 3 White
£82.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28