Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Saucony - Kinvara 15 - Running shoes size 8,5, blue

Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Men's Kinvara 15 Sneaker, Skydiver/Navy, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.03
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

Push it to the max in this ultralight shoe that rides like a fast day shoe but provides the protection of an everyday shoe. Naturally fast and ultra-flexible, the Kinvara 15 is designed to move with you as you pick up the pace. So light, you'll feel like you're floating.
£129.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Performance for Every Runner
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£100.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.55
Saucony - Women's Kinvara 15 - Running shoes size 8,5, black
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - AW24
£107.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoe UK 6 Black
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery