Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 6M

Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 6

Used Offers from

Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 6M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes aqua blue white Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£100.48
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 6

4-6 days
£107.90
Free Delivery

SAUCONY Kinvara 16 W - Women - White / Blue - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SAUCONY Kinvara 16 - Men - Green - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£95.96
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 7M
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 4,5
£96.00
Compare 4 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 16 Shoes Neon Green - 41
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 6M

Cheapest offer

Fast feels even better. The Kinvara 16 is your everyday lightweight trainer, re-engineered for an even smoother, more energized ride. With upgraded PWRRUN cushioning for better bounce and durability, plus a refined geometry for fluid transitions, it's built for runners who like to keep things light, quick, and comfortable - day in and day out.
£96.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)