Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Saucony Kinvara 16 white fluorescent yellow shoes women - 38.5

Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Women - white, neon yellow, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90

Saucony - Women's Kinvara 16 - Running shoes size 5,5, white/ tart

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Kinvara 16 white fluorescent yellow shoes women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£118.57
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Road running shoes - Kinvara 16 White/Tart for Women - Size 38.5 White 38.5

under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Fast feels even better. The Kinvara 16 is your everyday lightweight trainer, re-engineered for an even smoother, more energized ride. With upgraded PWRRUN cushioning for better bounce and durability, plus a refined geometry for fluid transitions, it's built for runners who like to keep things light, quick, and comfortable day in and day out. Features:- Lightweight cushion- Breathable upper- New Super responsive socklinerFoam:- PWRRUN: A versatile foam aiming to deliver comfort, support and reliability from the first step to the last.Lightweight energy:- A new blend of PWRRUN foam delivers more responsive cushioning and improved durability for your daily miles.Breathable support: - Lightweight mesh upper with a 3D molded heel cup keeps your foot cool, secure, and dialed in.Smoother strides:- Updated geometry with a lower sidewall and straighter medial midfoot supports fluid transitions and a more natural ride.Specifications:- Weight: 6.3 oz (179g)- Cushioning: 2/5- Support: 2/5
£97.49
9 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 44.5
£118.57
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 41
£118.57
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Kinvara 16, Windward/Black, 8.5
£118.57
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 Women's Trainers, 130 White Aqua, 3.5 UK
£122.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.03
Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£97.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99