Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes Grey EU 46

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Ride Millennium in Grey - Size UK 11.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Trainers Saucony Ride Millennium Gris 46

1-3 business days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Women's Ride Millennium - White/Silver - Size: UK 6
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 44
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Ride Millennium - White/Silver - Size: UK 8
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 41
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 43
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes Grey EU 46

Cheapest offer

Saucony Originals Ride Millennium: The Y2K Retro Sneaker ReimaginedMeet the new everyday sneaker you´ve been missing.The Ride Millennium adopts the fervor and iconic details of some of our classic models while staying true to the trends of Y2K.Grid cushioning, mesh, and metallic details? Can´t go wrong.Step back to the future with the Saucony Originals Ride Millennium, a masterful revival from the archives designed for the contemporary world. This shoe is a direct homage to the bold, tech-focused aesthetics of the year 2000, perfectly capturing the er´s unique energy while delivering the modern comfort you demand. Blending our rich performance running heritage with a distinct streetwear sensibility, the Ride Millennium isn´t just a sneaker-it´s a wearable piece of design history, meticulously updated for today´s style-conscious individual.At the core of its all-day comfort is the legendary Grid cushioning system. A hallmark of Saucony´s innovation, this technology is engineered to prov
£94.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)