Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Trainers Beige EU 37

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shoes Saucony Ride Millennium Matte Size 3.5 Uk Code S70850-2 -9W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.28
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride Millennium Trainers in Natural UK 3.5 (EU 36)

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

Trainers Saucony Ride Millennium Beige 37

1-3 business days
£95.14
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Women's Ride Millennium - White/Silver - Size: UK 6
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 44
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Ride Millennium - White/Silver - Size: UK 8
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 41
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Running Shoes White EU 43
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Originals Ride Millennium Trainers Beige EU 37

Cheapest offer

SAUCONY ORIGINALS Ride Millennium TrainersMeet the everyday sneaker you´ve been missing.The Ride Millennium adopts the fervor and iconic details of some of our classic models while staying true to the trends of Y2K.Grid cushioning, mesh, and metallic details? Can´t go wrong.Step back into the future with the SAUCONY ORIGINALS Ride Millennium, a sneaker that masterfully blends heritage running technology with the unmistakable aesthetic of the early 2000s. This shoe is more than just footwear, it´s a statement piece that pays homage to a pivotal era in design while delivering the unparalleled comfort you expect from Saucony. Designed for both men and women, this versatile trainer is the perfect fusion of performance-inspired construction and contemporary street style.The key to the Ride Millennium´s exceptional all-day comfort lies in its core: the celebrated GRID (Ground Reaction Inertia Device) cushioning system. This time-tested technology works by absorbing impact and reducing shock
£63.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)