Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, grey/black

Saucony Peregrine 16 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£137.91
Free Delivery

Women's trail running shoes Saucony Peregrine 16 Gtx 39

4 days
£155.69
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - Peregrine 16 GTX in Black - Size UK 6M

2-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony - Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£118.71
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Shoes Turquoise Blue - 45
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men
£108.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£105.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: PWRRUN|Midsole: PWRRUN+|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: synthetic|Stack height (heel): 33 mm|Drop: 4 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock plate|Extras: reinforced toes|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 4
£137.91
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk