Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 7,5

Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes black orange - 42

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 7,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£133.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes black orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Black/Rust for Men - Size 7,5 UK Black 7.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 42 Black Men

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Peregrine 16 in Black - Size UK 7.5M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Black Rust - 8.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 7,5

Cheapest offer

Explore New Trails with Confidence Discover the great outdoors with the Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoe for Men. Designed to tackle the toughest terrains, these running shoes provide a perfect balance of neutral support, medium cushioning, and stability to ensure comfort and security on any trail adventure. Crafted with a durable upper made of textile, synthetic materials, and TPU, combined with a robust rubber running sole, the Peregrine 16 ensures both durability und water repellency for running in wet conditions. Highlights: Optimal Traction: Rubber running sole designed for maximum grip on forest, field paths, und offroad trails. Water-Repellent Features: Stay dry with the advanced water-repellent properties of the Peregrine 16. Durable Construction: Textile, synthetic, und TPU upper offers excellent durability und long-lasting wear. Embrace the challenge of any trail with the Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoe.
£133.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 44 Men
£90.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Peregrine 16 Fire Black - 10.5 - Trail shoes
£90.50
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 45
£132.95
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men
£132.95
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony - Peregrine 16 in White - Size UK 7M
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99