Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Women - grey, orange, Size 6

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Women - grey, orange, Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£136.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Naval/Persian for Women - Size 6 UK - Navy Navy 6 UK

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 - Trail running shoes size 6, naval / persian

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 39 Blue Women

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony Women's Peregrine 16 Sneaker, Naval/Persia, 8

In stock
£142.18
Delivery from £16.66
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Women - grey, orange, Size 6

Cheapest offer

Unlock Your Trail Potential with Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes for Women Experience supreme comfort and support with the Saucony Peregrine 16, specifically engineered for women trail runners. Designed to conquer forest and field paths as well as challenging offroad trails, these shoes are built with premium quality textile, synthetic materials, and TPU for unmatched durability and water-repellent properties. The robust rubber sole provides the grip needed to tackle rugged terrains, while the medium cushioning ensures a balanced and responsive run. Embedded with Saucony's renowned technologies, the Peregrine 16 offers a medium stability and dynamic performance, perfect for neutral gait runners seeking to elevate their off-the-beaten-path adventures. Highlights: Engineered Design: Tailored for trail environments with durable water-repellent materials and robust construction. Optimal Traction: Features a rubber outsole designed for superior grip on uneven and challenging surfaces. Dyna
£136.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Fire Black - 10.5 - Trail shoes
£90.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 45
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 9
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 43
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery