Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Red EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Peregrine 16 - Trail running shoes size 5, vizired

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Wmn Vizired - 7 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Red EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Built for the wild and ready for anything, the Peregrine 16 takes on rugged terrain with confident grip and smooth cushioning. Vibram Megagrip brings powerful traction in every condition, while enhanced PWRRUN foam adds comfort and protection underfoot. This is the trail shoe that keeps you moving freely wherever the adventure leads.Features:- VIBRAM MegaGrip Outsole- PWRRUN Foam Underfoot- 4mm LugsReady for Any Route:- A high strength mesh upper resists abrasion, while added toe protection and gaiter compatibility prepare you for unpredictable conditions.Confident Traction:- A full coverage Vibram Megagrip outsole delivers reliable grip and durability on dry, wet, rocky, and loose surfaces, helping you stay steady on any trail.Soften Impact, Smoother Miles:- Increased PWRRUN foam provides a more cushioned ride for long days on uneven terrain, keeping each step protected and comfortable.Specifications:- Traction: 3/5- Cushioning: 3/5- Weight: 8.4oz (239g)
£136.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Fire Black - 10.5 - Trail shoes
£90.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 44.5
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 45
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 7,5
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery