Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 White/Navy for Women - Size 4,5 UK White 4.5 UK

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 White/Navy for Women - Size 4,5 UK White 4.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Peregrine 16 in White - Size UK 4.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Wmn White Navy - 6.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

4 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Saucony - Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£116.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Shoes Turquoise Blue - 45
£109.14
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men
£103.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£111.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 White/Navy for Women - Size 4,5 UK White 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Peregrine 16 White/Navy is a trail running shoe for women designed by the East brand. Saucony.This boot features a Classic Lacing system for a precise, reliable fit, ideal for securing your feet when out in the wild. Thanks to its highly resistant mesh upper, reinforced in abrasion zones, it guarantees excellent durability and a good fit.The sole is fitted with Exterior flange Vibram® MegagripThe outsole is equipped with a high performance Rubber, which Belayer exceptional Grip on dry or wet ground, while offering durability. The midsole uses PWRRUNfoam, which provides optimum energy return for a dynamic stride, while the PWRRUN+ foam insole offers lightweight, effective cushioning, absorbing shock and reducing pressure.This vegan shoe also contains recycled materials, contributing to a more environmentally-friendly Manufacture. Rubber reinforcements in the forefoot and an integrated D-ring compatible with gaiters make this a technical and Versatile model, perfect for your most dem
£111.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk