Saucony Ride 18 Neutral running shoe Men-blue,lemon, Size 10,5

Saucony - Ride 18 in Blue - Size UK 10.5M

Used Offers from

Saucony Ride 18 Neutral running shoe Men-blue,lemon, Size 10,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£116.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 18 Shoes Ultra Blue White - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes 10.5 Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£148.69
Delivery from £10.62

Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes 10.5 Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Ride 18 Neutral Running Shoe Women - Coral, Orange, Size 7
£84.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Running Shoes Ride 18 Black/White UK 7.5M
£90.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.35
SAUCONY Ride 18 W - Women - - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£104.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes Black EU 39 Women
£115.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 18 Sneaker
£109.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 18 Neutral running shoe Men-blue,lemon, Size 10,5

Cheapest offer

Experience perfect cushioning for versatile runs. With the Ride 18, Saucony presents a running shoe that perfectly combines comfort and functionality. Its all-round neutral shoe properties make it ideal for versatile runs on roads or forest trails. The shoe is characterised by excellent cushioning that effectively absorbs shocks without compromising dynamics. Its breathable materials ensure optimum ventilation, keeping your feet cool and dry even during intense runs. With an elegant design and robust construction, the Ride 18 offers everything you need for your running goals. Highlights: Breathable materials for longer runs. Perfect support for daily training. Elegant and functional at the same time.
£116.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk