Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman

Saucony Ride 18 Womens Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Fog / Mist | UK Size 6

Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 18 Trainers UK 6

In stock
£92.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Womens Ride 18 Performance Trainers Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 18 Trainers UK 6

In stock
£157.57
Delivery from £15.40

Saucony Ride 18 Trainers UK 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Saucony Ride 18 Women´s Running ShoesDiscover the evolution of everyday comfort with the Saucony Ride 18, the ultimate neutral cushioning running shoe designed for the modern woman. Engineered to be your most reliable training partner, the Ride 18 seamlessly blends premium innovation with a feel-good fit that excels on daily runs, at the gym, and during recovery walks. After more than two decades of refinement, this latest iteration stands as the most comfortable and responsive Ride ever created, offering a perfectly balanced experience for every stride.Unleash Your Most Comfortable RunAt the heart of the Ride 18 is the revolutionary PWRRUN+ cushioning technology. This advanced, beaded foam delivers an unparalleled fusion of soft, protective cushioning and lively energy return. Feel the difference from the moment you lace up, as each step is met with a plush yet springy response that reduces impact and propels you forward. Whether you´re tackling a 10-mile long run or a quick jog aroun
£85.99
9 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Saucony Women's Ride 18 Running Shoes, Fog/Mist, 7
£81.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.37
Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes UK 5.5 White
£110.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Running Shoes Ride 18 Black/White UK 7.5M
£76.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.35
Saucony Ride 18 Mens Premium Running Shoes Workout Fitness Gym Trainers
£129.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery