Saucony Ride 19 shoes grey yellow orange - 45

Saucony Ride 19 Neutral running shoe Men - grey, orange, Size 10

Saucony Ride 19 shoes grey yellow orange - 45

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 19 Neutral running shoe Men - grey, orange, Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£135.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 45 - Beige Beige 45

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Ride 19 - Running shoes size 10, cadet / fuego

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 45 Gray Men

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Ride 19 in Grey - Size UK 10M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Men's Ride 19 Sneaker, Cadet/Fuego, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 shoes grey yellow orange - 45

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Ride 19 men's shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort and versatility for those seeking a neutral, all-terrain footwear.This model stands out for its reformulated PWRRUN+ foam, which is lighter, softer, and more responsive, providing greater energy return with every step. Its technical mesh upper enhances breathability and elasticity, adapting to the foot for a comfortable and secure fit. Additionally, the padded collar at the heel adds extra comfort, ideal for daily runs or long walks.The sole features increased rubber in the forefoot along with flexible grooves that improve durability and traction, facilitating smooth transitions. With an 8 mm drop (36 mm heel and 28 mm forefoot) and a weight of 255 grams, these shoes balance cushioning and lightness. They are also a vegan product that includes recycled materials, contributing to sustainability.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£135.50
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54