Saucony Ride 19 shoes brown pink women - 37

Saucony Women's Ride 19 Sneaker, Torte/Eggshe, 6

Saucony Ride 19 shoes brown pink women - 37

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 19 37 Purple Women

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Ride 19 in Brown - Size UK 4M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Women's Ride 19 Sneaker, Torte/Eggshe, 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.50
Delivery from £500.86
Saucony Ride 19 shoes brown pink women - 37

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Ride 19 women’s shoes offer the perfect combination of lightness, softness, and responsiveness to accompany you in any daily activity or run.This all-terrain neutral model stands out for its reformulated PWRRUN+ foam, which provides lighter cushioning with greater energy return on every step. Its technical mesh upper enhances breathability and elasticity, comfortably adapting to the female foot. Additionally, it features a padded heel collar that provides extra comfort during prolonged use.The sole incorporates more rubber in the forefoot to increase durability and traction, along with flexible grooves that facilitate smooth transitions while running. With an 8 mm drop (36 mm heel and 28 mm forefoot) and a weight of 220 grams, these shoes are ideal for runners seeking performance and comfort on every outing.Furthermore, the Ride 19 is a vegan model that includes recycled materials, reflecting the brand’s commitment to sustainability.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Ride 16 Women's Running Shoes - SS23 4 UK
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Sneaker, Soot/Basalt, 11
£76.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.17
Saucony Ride 18 Running Shoes Black EU 42 Women
£78.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
Saucony Women's Ride 16 Running Shoe, soot basalt, 6 UK
£74.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.09
Saucony Ride 18 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery