Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Fire/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Red Red 9.5 UK

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Fire Black - 10.5 - Trail shoes

Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Fire/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Red Red 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Orange White SS26 Shoes, Size 44,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£95.03
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Fire Black - 10.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£96.71
Delivery from £19.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK

In stock
£150.08
Delivery from £100.00

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.33
Delivery from £10.20

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Fire/Black - 9.5 UK

In stock
£247.00
Free Delivery
Saucony - Trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Fire/Black for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Red Red 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Peregrine 16 Fire/Black is a trail running shoe for Men designed by Saucony to tackle all terrains with performance and comfort.Featuring a Classic Lacing system, it offers a secure, adjustable fit for optimum stability when you're out and about. Its highly resistant mesh upper is reinforced in abrasion zones, guaranteeing durability and protection. Thanks to the External sole in Vibram® Megagripoutsole, this shoe Belayer provides exceptional Grip on both dry and wet surfaces, while offering excellent durability. The foam Midsole PWRRUN combined with the foam internal sole PWRRUN+ provides dynamic cushioning, effective shock absorption and optimum energy return for a fluid, energetic stride.Eco-designed with recycled materials, it combines technical performance with environmental dedicated. Rubber reinforcements in the forefoot protect against impact, while the integrated D-ring makes it easy to use gaiters on the most demanding terrain.The Peregrine 16 Fire/Black is the ideal
£90.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 44.5
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 shoes vivid orange - 45
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Men - black, rust, Size 7,5
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men
£136.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery