Saucony Triumph 23 35½ White Women

Saucony Womens Triumph 23, White/Navy, 5

Saucony Triumph 23 35½ White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£97.00
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Triumph 23 in White - Size UK 3M

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Womens Triumph 23, White/Navy, 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Womens Triumph 23, White/Navy, 5

In stock
£180.19
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 35½ White Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23 is a Neutral Mileage Training shoe Designed for Runners who Prioritize Maximum Comfort and Cushioning on their daily runs. This Version Introduces an Updated Pwrrun PB Midsole, which is Lighter and Softer than Before, Providing a more Responsive and Energy-filled Running Experience. The shoe has a stack Height of 37 mm in the heel and 27 mm in the Forefoot, Resulting in a heel drop of 10 mm. The wide sole base and Rounded Geometry Contribute to a Smooth Transition from heel to toe and Reduce Strain on Joints and Muscles During long runs. The upper is Constructed in a Breathable Engineered mesh that Adapts to the foot and Ensures a Comfortable fit. The Padded heel Collar and Tongue Increase Comfort, while the Seamless Construction Minimizes the risk of Irritation.
£97.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony - ProGrid Triumph 4 in White - Size UK 13M
£160.00
Go to shop
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 20 10759-10 41
£176.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 20 Women's Running Shoes
£152.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.49
Saucony Triumph 20 Women's Running Shoes
£245.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Womens Triumph 24, Cast, 12
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery