Saucony Triumph 23 40 Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£84.00
Delivery from £6.90

Women's Saucony Triumph 23 Gray Pink SS26 Shoes, Size 40 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£91.63
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £6.99

Saucony - Triumph 23 in Grey - Size UK 6.5M

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Women's Triumph 23 - Running shoes size 6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.21
Free Delivery

SAUCONY TRIUMPH 23 W 345660

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.63
Free Delivery

SAUCONY TRIUMPH 23 W 345660

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£125.43
Delivery from £4.95

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes - Women's UK6.5

2-3 Working Days
£136.00
Free Delivery

SAUCONY TRIUMPH 23 W 345660

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Saucony Triumph 23 40 Gray Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23 is a Neutral Mileage Training shoe Designed for Runners who Prioritize Maximum Comfort and Cushioning on their daily runs. This Version Introduces an Updated Pwrrun PB Midsole, which is Lighter and Softer than Before, Providing a more Responsive and Energy-filled Running Experience. The shoe has a stack Height of 37 mm in the heel and 27 mm in the Forefoot, Resulting in a heel drop of 10 mm. The wide sole base and Rounded Geometry Contribute to a Smooth Transition from heel to toe and Reduce Strain on Joints and Muscles During long runs. The upper is Constructed in a Breathable Engineered mesh that Adapts to the foot and Ensures a Comfortable fit. The Padded heel Collar and Tongue Increase Comfort, while the Seamless Construction Minimizes the risk of Irritation.
£84.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£97.00
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Triumph 23 White Beige SS26 shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£97.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Triumph 23 42½ White Men
£97.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony - Triumph 23 in Green - Size UK 8.5M
£110.90
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 43 White Men
£97.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90