Saucony - Triumph 23 in Pink - Size UK 5.5M

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Light Pink Women - 38.5

Used Offers from

Saucony - Triumph 23 in Pink - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Light Pink Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony - Triumph 23 in Pink - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest offer

We designed the Triumph 23 for those who want to run longer. The softer, lighter PWRRUN PB midsole-now with more cushioning-delivers a responsive ride that can power you through. It's paired with a premium, super-responsive sockliner (SRS) and an updated outsole, giving you smooth, flexible transitions mile after mile. Whether it's a slow long run or jumping in a weekend 5K, this shoe will push your comfort zone with every step.
£119.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)