Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

In stock
£123.58
Delivery from £18.17

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes White Dark Grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£139.70
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony Triumph 23 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£176.61
Delivery from £9.76
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23 Men´s Neutral Running ShoesExperience the pinnacle of cushioned running with the Saucony Triumph 23, meticulously engineered for the runner who demands luxurious comfort on every mile. As our premium neutral running shoe, the Triumph 23 redefines the daily run, transforming it into an effortless and joyful experience. Designed for men seeking a standard fit and unparalleled cushioning, this shoe is your ultimate partner for logging daily miles, from short recovery jogs to long weekend explorations. Its lightweight construction, falling within the 200 g to 250 g weight class, ensures you feel light on your feet without sacrificing a single ounce of protection or comfort.The Triumph 23 is built on a foundation of innovation, focused on delivering a plush, responsive, and durable ride. It is the ideal choice for runners with a neutral gait who prioritize comfort above all else. The shoe´s design masterfully balances a soft, forgiving feel with the energy return needed t
£121.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£97.00
Compare 9 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Triumph 23 White Beige SS26 shoes, Size 44 - EUR
£97.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Triumph 23 42½ White Men
£90.12
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.09
Saucony - Triumph 23 in Green - Size UK 8.5M
£110.90
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 43 White Men
£97.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90