Saucony - Triumph 23 in Grey - Size UK 8M

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £102.99

Saucony - Triumph 23 in Grey - Size UK 8M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Dark Grey Neon Yellow Orange - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£126.48
Delivery from £4.99

SAUCONY Triumph 23 - Men - Grey - size 8- model 2025 8

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 46 1/2 Men
£114.55
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony - Triumph 23 in Grey - Size UK 8M

Cheapest offer

We designed the Triumph 23 for those who want to run longer. The softer, lighter PWRRUN PB midsole-now with more cushioning-delivers a responsive ride that can power you through. It's paired with a premium, super-responsive sockliner (SRS) and an updated outsole, giving you smooth, flexible transitions mile after mile. Whether it's a slow long run or jumping in a weekend 5K, this shoe will push your comfort zone with every step.
£119.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)