Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Yellow Orange SS26, Size 43 - EUR

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes Yellow EU 43 Men

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Yellow Orange SS26, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£114.55
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes Yellow EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Triumph 23 in Yellow - Size UK 8.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Yellow Orange - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Saucony Triumph 23 43

4 days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

SAUCONY TRIUMPH 23 SHADOW 362391

In stock
£175.00
Delivery from £15.83

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Yellow Orange SS26, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23: maximum comfort and cushioning for long training sessions The Saucony Triumph 23 offers a luxurious running experience thanks to the PWRRUN PB foam, its enveloping design, and a durable sole. They are designed for runners seeking softness and protection in every kilometer. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Training / Max Cushioning Weight: 263g Drop: 10 mm Cushioning: PWRRUN PB Sole: XT-900 redesigned for greater flexibility and durability
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en