Saucony Women's Endorphin Speed 5 Sneaker, Ivory/Maroon, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.37
Free Delivery

Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Speed 5 Ivory/Maroon for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - Beige Beige 38

under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 38 White Women

4-6 business days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Cream - Size UK 2.5M

2-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Endorphin Speed 5 Sneaker, Ivory/Maroon, 7

Cheapest offer

Responsive foam cushioning - Features PWRRUN PB material to provide a soft underfoot sensation during daily miles and energy return when increasing your pace. Reinforced traction outsole - Constructed with an XT-900 rubber outsole in high-wear zones to support long-term durability and reliable grip on road surfaces. Fluid transition geometry - Utilizes SPEEDROLL Technology to facilitate smoother transitions and support a consistent, efficient stride throughout your run. Balanced offset profile - Designed with an 8mm offset to provide a grounded feel and support natural foot alignment during various training activities. Breathable engineered upper - Equipped with a lightweight mesh design that promotes continuous airflow for a secure and comfortable fit during extended movement.
£134.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 3 Running Shoe, Prospect Quartz, 3 UK
£108.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 Competition Running Shoe Women - White, Yellow, Size 8
£151.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.96
Saucony Women's Endorphin Speed 4 Sneaker, Navy/Fuchsia, 3 UK
£92.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.26
Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 Running Shoes Grey EU 38 Women
£128.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery