Saucony Women's Kinvara 15, Black/White, 8.5

Saucony - Women's Kinvara 15 - Running shoes size 8,5, black

Saucony Women's Kinvara 15, Black/White, 8.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Women's Kinvara 15, Black/White, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.30
Delivery from £8.62

Saucony Women's Kinvara 15, Black/White, 8.5

In stock
£139.24
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Kinvara 15, Black/White, 8.5

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT PERFORMANCE - Features a streamlined design and minimal construction to facilitate agility and speed during daily training sessions. RESPONSIVE CUSHIONING - Equipped with a PWRRUN foam midsole that provides a balance of impact protection and energetic energy return. NATURAL STRIDE DESIGN - Features a low-profile offset that encourages a quick and fluid transition from landing to toe-off for a more connected feel with the surface. BREATHABLE SECURE FIT - Constructed with a redesigned engineered mesh upper that provides a snug, supportive fit while promoting consistent airflow to keep feet comfortable. DURABLE TRACTION - The outsole utilizes carbon rubber strategically placed in high-wear zones to improve longevity and provide reliable grip on road and track surfaces.
£113.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara Pro Women's Running Shoes - SS24
£142.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony womens Kinvara Pro, Flax/Infrared, 8 UK
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Kinvara Pro Trainers, Indigo Mauve, 5 UK
£166.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Performance for Every Runner
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Women's Kinvara Pro Trainers, 20 White Ink, 6 UK
£121.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery