Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Woman

Saucony - Women's Kinvara 16 - Running shoes size 7, white/ tart

Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Women - white, neon yellow, Size 7

4-6 days
£97.90
Delivery from £9.90

Saucony - Women's Kinvara 16 - Running shoes size 7, white/ tart

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Saucony - Road running shoes - Kinvara 16 White/Tart for Women - Size 40.5 White 40.5

under 2 day(s)
£121.71
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Fast feels even better. The Kinvara 16 is your everyday lightweight trainer, re-engineered for an even smoother, more energized ride. With upgraded PWRRUN cushioning for better bounce and durability, plus a refined geometry for fluid transitions, it's built for runners who like to keep things light, quick, and comfortable day in and day out. Features:- Lightweight cushion- Breathable upper- New Super responsive socklinerFoam:- PWRRUN: A versatile foam aiming to deliver comfort, support and reliability from the first step to the last.Lightweight energy:- A new blend of PWRRUN foam delivers more responsive cushioning and improved durability for your daily miles.Breathable support: - Lightweight mesh upper with a 3D molded heel cup keeps your foot cool, secure, and dialed in.Smoother strides:- Updated geometry with a lower sidewall and straighter medial midfoot supports fluid transitions and a more natural ride.Specifications:- Weight: 6.3 oz (179g)- Cushioning: 2/5- Support: 2/5
£89.99
9 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara Pro Women's Running Shoes - SS24
£142.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony womens Kinvara Pro, Flax/Infrared, 8 UK
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Kinvara Pro Trainers, Indigo Mauve, 5 UK
£166.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Performance for Every Runner
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Women's Kinvara Pro Trainers, 20 White Ink, 6 UK
£121.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery