Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Jade/Eggplant, 5 UK

Saucony Tempus 2 Women's Running Shoes - AW24

Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Jade/Eggplant, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Jade/Eggplant, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.92
Delivery from £9.02

Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Jade/Eggplant, 5 UK

In stock
£148.85
Free Delivery

Saucony Tempus 2 Women's Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Jade/Eggplant, 5 UK

Cheapest offer

Secure engineered mesh - Constructed with an updated mesh upper designed to provide targeted airflow and a locked-in fit across the midfoot. Dual-density adaptive guidance - Combines lightweight high-energy foam with a supportive structural frame to assist with a steady, guided gait. Responsive pwrrun pb cushioning - Utilizes premium PWRRUN PB foam to deliver high energy return and continuous underfoot comfort during daily miles. Asymmetrical supportive frame - Features a contoured PWRRUN frame that delivers medial support and guides your foot forward smoothly, even during high-tempo movement. Balanced offset profile - Built with an 8mm heel-to-toe offset to promote natural alignment and a stable foundation for road running.
£119.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Shoes, Ice/Primrose, 5
£92.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, White/Sunny, 5 UK
£126.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
Saucony Tempus 2 for Man, Colour Lapis White Size 40.5 EU 285 - Lapis White 40.5, 285 Lapis White, 10 UK
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Women's Tempus 2 Sneaker, White/Cayenne, 5 UK
£159.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Saucony Men's Tempus 2 Sneaker, Royal/Silver, 10 UK
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00