Saucony - Triumph 23 in Green - Size UK 5.5M

Saucony Women's Triumph 23 Sneaker, Iceberg/Aloe, 7.5

Used Offers from

Saucony - Triumph 23 in Green - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes Saucony Triumph 23 38,5

4 days
£164.34
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony Triumph 23 Womens | Iceberg/aloe - Green / Standard / 5.5

2-5 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UK 5.5 Saucony Womens Triumph 22 Shoes Mid Pink Size
£98.89
Compare 4 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Saucony - ProGrid Triumph 4 in White - Size UK 13M
£160.00
Go to shop
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UK 8 Saucony Womens Triumph 22 Shoes Mid Pink Size
£98.89
Compare 3 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Saucony Womens Triumph 21 Shoes Navy Size
£160.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.31
UK 6.5 Saucony Womens Triumph 22 Shoes Mid Pink Size
£98.89
Compare 3 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Saucony - Triumph 23 in Green - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest offer

We designed the Triumph 23 for those who want to run longer. The softer, lighter PWRRUN PB midsole-now with more cushioning-delivers a responsive ride that can power you through. It's paired with a premium, super-responsive sockliner (SRS) and an updated outsole, giving you smooth, flexible transitions mile after mile. Whether it's a slow long run or jumping in a weekend 5K, this shoe will push your comfort zone with every step.
£119.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)