Saucony - Women's Triumph 24 - Running shoes size 5,5, black/ syrup

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£161.45
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 24 Running Shoes Black EU 38 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Triumph 24 Womens | Black/syrup - Black / 5.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Triumph 24 in Black - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 24 Running Shoes Women's UK5.5

2-3 Working Days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 24 1002 - Tart 37, 1006 Black Syrup, 38.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.12
Delivery from £500.86
Saucony - Women's Triumph 24 - Running shoes size 5,5, black/ syrup

Cheapest offer

Saucony - Women's Triumph 24 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 40 mm|Drop: 10 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Running gait: Neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 10
£161.45
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Saucony - ProGrid Triumph 4 in White - Size UK 13M
£160.00
Go to shop
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 22 Womens Premium Running Shoes Gym Fitness Workout Trainer Blue
£111.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 22 Running Shoes Black EU 41 Woman
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Triumph 22 Sneaker, Black/White, 11
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 22, Women's Trainers, 161 Magenta, 3.5 UK
£125.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.69