Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, vizired / quartz

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Red - Size UK 8.5M

2-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 8,5, vizired / quartz

Cheapest offer

Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: PWRRUN PB|Stack height (heel): 36 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 6
£149.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk