Saucony Peregrine 16 burgundy fuchsia shoes women - 39

Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Plum/Mulberry for Women - Size 6 UK - Purple Purple 6 UK

Saucony Peregrine 16 burgundy fuchsia shoes women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail running shoe Women - berry, pink, Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£135.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Plum/Mulberry for Women - Size 6 UK - Purple Purple 6 UK

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Peregrine 16 in Purple - Size UK 6M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Peregrine 16 Wmn Plum Mulberry - 8 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 burgundy fuchsia shoes women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Peregrine 16 women's shoes are all-terrain trail footwear designed to provide agility and confidence on any type of surface.This model enhances trail experience thanks to its Vibram Megagrip sole, which offers superior traction and durability. Cushioning is optimised with the PWRRUN foam insole, delivering greater comfort and protection during running. Additionally, they feature a rubber toe cap reinforcement to protect the feet on uneven terrain and a durable mesh upper with reinforced areas to prevent abrasion. Their design includes a semicircular loop compatible with gaiters, ideal for daily trail use.With a 4 mm drop (32 mm at the heel and 28 mm at the forefoot) and a weight of 239 grams in women's size, these shoes combine lightness and performance. They are vegan and contain recycled materials, contributing to environmental sustainability without compromising quality and functionality.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Plum/Mulberry for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Purple Purple 5.5 UK
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Naval/Persian for Women - Size 5 UK - Navy Navy 5 UK
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 Eggplant/Shock for Women - Size 7 UK - Purple Purple 7 UK
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Naval/Persian for Women - Size 7 UK - Navy Navy 7 UK
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Women's trail running shoes - Peregrine 16 Naval/Persian for Women - Size 4,5 UK - Navy Navy 4.5 UK
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99