Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Black - Size UK 5.5M

Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, grey

Used Offers from

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Black - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.46
Free Delivery

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 1/2 Woman

4 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 38,5

4 days
£147.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Noir 38,5

2-6 working days
£147.04
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Red - Size UK 6.5M
£126.89
Compare 4 prices
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£110.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes Women - 41
£124.10
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Currant/Pepper - 5 UK Red
£109.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 4,5, grey
£120.00
Compare 5 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Black - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest offer

Go further, faster, and with more confidence in the Xodus Ultra 4-your go-to for max cushioned trail running. Designed for long-haul adventures, this max-cushioned powerhouse delivers unmatched grip, superior protection, and next-level comfort to keep you going mile after mile.
£120.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)