Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£18.95
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.10

Savage Gear 3D Line Through Glide Lures - All Lengths & Colours - Fishing Lures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

In stock
£23.28
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

£24.80
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI

Cheapest offer

A superb roach imitation based on the 3D Scan of a real roach! The Linethru glide bait, is a great lure, work it with taps and pulls, making it glide from side to side! Add a few pauses and the lure will hang and slowly fall through the water column driving the pike crazy! Scanned Details Line Thru System Carbon 49 wire SGY-1X BN Trebles
£18.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 30pc 3D CRAYFISH LURE BOX KIT JIG HEADS HOOKS WEIGHTS PERCH LURES
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Savage Gear Fishing Lure 3D Suicide Duck - 105mm 28g Floating - Pike, Zander, Musky, Catfish
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 3D Hard Pulsetail Roach Swimbait – 18 cm, 90 g, Golden (Rudd)
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99