Savage Gear 3d Line Thru Glide Roach Soft Lure 78g 170 Mm Multicolor

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

Savage Gear 3d Line Thru Glide Roach Soft Lure 78g 170 Mm Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI

3 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Carbon 49 Steel Wire | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Weight: 78g | Length: 17cm | Black Orange Koi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 3D SMASHTAIL MINNOW LURE PREDATOR FISHING PIKE ZANDER PERCH VARIOUS
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Savage Gear 3D Burbot UV Lure: Burbot
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear 3d Bat Soft Lure 54g 125 Mm Multicolor
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Savage Gear Wobbler 3D Suicide Duck - Floating Weedless Lure 15cm 70g Natural
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear 3d Line Thru Glide Roach Soft Lure 78g 170 Mm Multicolor

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR 3D Line Thru Glide Roach 78g 170 mm - Realistic Sinking Glide BaitUnleash the ultimate predator-triggering power with the SAVAGE GEAR 3D Line Thru Glide Roach. This lure isn´t just another piece of tackle, it´s a masterpiece of engineering designed to fool the most cunning and pressure-sensitive fish, especially monster pike and musky. By harnessing advanced 3D scanning technology, Savage Gear has created a lure that offers a level of realism that predators simply cannot resist, perfectly replicating the size, shape, and swimming motion of a favorite prey item.A magnificent roach imitation based on a 3D scan of a real roach. The Linethru glide bait is a great lure - work it with twitches and jerks to make it glide side to side in a wide, seductive S-curve pattern. This erratic, unpredictable movement perfectly mimics a panicked or injured baitfish, a signal that no nearby predator can ignore. When you add some pauses into your retrieve, the lure will suspend momentarily bef
£15.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)