Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait Slow Sinking 170g 23cm | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Black Orange Koi | Code 1636676

Savage Gear 3d Line Thru Glide Roach Soft Lure 170g 230 Mm Multicolor

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait Slow Sinking 170g 23cm | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Black Orange Koi | Code 1636676

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.50

Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 23CM/170G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI

3 Days
£25.95
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait Slow Sinking 170g 23cm | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Black Orange Koi | Code 1636676

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait Slow Sinking 170g 23cm | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Black Orange Koi | Code 1636676

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.74
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Glide Roach Swimbait Slow Sinking 170g 23cm | Pike Fishing Soft Plastic Lure | Robust with Line Thru System | Black Nickle Treble Hooks | Black Orange Koi | Code 1636676

Cheapest offer

Sinking Lure: Slow sinking design allows the bait to achieve an attractive suspending action in the water when worked with twitches, retrieves, and pauses Realistic Roach Imitation: Features a 3D-scanned roach design measuring 23cm in length and weighing 170g, specifically designed to attract large pike Line-Thru Glide System: Equipped with a line-thru glide design that enables natural side-to-side gliding action for enhanced movement and attraction in the water Robust Construction: Built with Carbon 49 wire for extra strength and durability, ensuring the lure can withstand aggressive strikes from large predatory fish Premium Hook Setup: Comes equipped with SGY 1X black nickel treble hooks for secure hooksets and reliable performance during pike fishing sessions
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 30pc 3D CRAYFISH LURE BOX KIT JIG HEADS HOOKS WEIGHTS PERCH LURES
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Savage Gear Fishing Lure 3D Suicide Duck - 105mm 28g Floating - Pike, Zander, Musky, Catfish
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 3D Hard Pulsetail Roach Swimbait – 18 cm, 90 g, Golden (Rudd)
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99