Savage Gear 3D LT ROACH 18CM 80G Slow Sink - BLACK

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D LT ROACH 18CM 80G Slow Sink Soft Plastic Lures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D LT Roach Lures 18cm - All Colours & Weight - Predator Lures

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D LT ROACH 18CM 80G Slow Sink - BLACK

Cheapest offer

The humble roach is one of the most important prey for many freshwater predator fish around the world, and we have studied in detail the behaviour, details and movement of this species to create a series of lures that will provoke aggressive strikes from hungry preds.##The Savage Gear 3D Roach series of lures are all based on a 3D scan of a real roach and will amaze you with their details, realism and incredible swimming actions.##Quite simply, this is the pinnacle of roach imitation, that looks and swims exactly like the real thing. Our famous Line Thru system has been further developed, so the hooks can swing freely outside the body on the broadest point of the body, ensuring great hook-up and even better landing rates. The new spinning rig with double trebles has been proven to give the overall best hook-up ratio and stays perfect in place during casting and trolling.##The lure’s high body profile gives the most amazing s-curve swimming action that cuts and slides to the side on spi
£14.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 30pc 3D CRAYFISH LURE BOX KIT JIG HEADS HOOKS WEIGHTS PERCH LURES
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Savage Gear Fishing Lure 3D Suicide Duck - 105mm 28g Floating - Pike, Zander, Musky, Catfish
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 3D Hard Pulsetail Roach Swimbait – 18 cm, 90 g, Golden (Rudd)
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99