Savage Gear ® 3D LT Trout 20cm/93g LINE THRU NEW 2026 Stocks PIKE LURES

Savage Gear 3D LT Trout - All Lengths, Colours & Sizes - Predator Fishing Lures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Savage Gear ® 3D LT Trout 20cm/93g LINE THRU NEW 2026 Stocks PIKE LURES

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Trout Swim Baits / Lures - Pike Zander Salmon Fishing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear - 3D LT - TROUT - 20cm / 93g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Savage Gear ® 3D LT Trout 20cm/93g LINE THRU NEW 2026 Stocks PIKE LURES

Cheapest offer

Bait Shape: Fish / Fish Species: Pike. / Buoyancy: Negative / MPN: 1636565 1636566 1636567 1636568 1636569 1636570 1636571 1636572 / Material: Rubber / Item Length: 20cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Sub-Type: Lures / Brand: Savage Gear / Item: Savage Gear ® 3D LT Trout 20cm/93g / COLOUR AND CODE: 1636568 Golden Albino / Bait Type: Spinner / Fishing Type: Sea Fishing / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Savage Gear ® 3D LT Trout 20cm/93g / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 93g / Country of Origin: China
£14.99
ebay.co.uk