Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck 150mm 70g Floating

Savage Gear Wobbler 3D Suicide Duck - Floating Weedless Lure 15cm 70g Natural

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck 150mm 70g Floating

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.95

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

In stock
£15.46
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Savage Gear 3D SUICIDE DUCK 15cm 70g NATURAL FLOATING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Swim Bait
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

In stock
£19.33
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck - Realistic Topwater Duckling Imitation Lure for Predator Fish, Superior 3D Details, Weedless Design for Pike, Bass, Musky, and Catfish Anglers Natural 15 cm

£23.22
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck 150mm 70g Floating

Cheapest offer

Maximum Diving Depth: 0 m / Fish Species: Chub / Buoyancy: Positive / UPC: 5706301537331 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 53733 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1180742793 / Item Length: 150 mm / Weight: 70 g / Colour: Natural / Brand: Savage Gear / Bait Type: Hard Lure / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / EAN: 5706301537331 / GTIN: 5706301537331 / Length: 150 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Floating / Features: Saltwater / Item Weight: 70 g
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Savage Gear 4D Pulse Tail Trout Swimbait Wobbler 16cm 51g - Rainbow/Brown/Albino
£18.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Trout Swimbait Wobbler 15cm 35g Gummi Köder
£14.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
SAVAGE GEAR Sea Bass Fishing Floating Minnow Lure GRAVITY SHALLOW 11.5cm/20g
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 4D Pulse Tail Trout Swimbait Wobbler 16cm 51g - Rainbow/Brown/Albino
£18.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Savage Gear 4D Pulse Tail Trout Swimbait Wobbler 16cm 51g - Rainbow/Brown/Albino
£18.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95