Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Pike 25cm 110g SS 01-Striped Pike

Savage Gear 4d Line Thru Pike Slow Sinking Swimbait 110g 250 Mm Green,Orange

Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Pike 25cm 110g SS 01-Striped Pike

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.50

Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Pike 25cm 110g Slow sinking Soft bait COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.64
Delivery from £10.68

Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Pike 25cm 110g SS 01-Striped Pike

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.96
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Pike 25cm 110g SS 01-Striped Pike

Cheapest offer

Superior 3D details and realism Easy change line thru system Pre-rigged with Carbon49 wire and tournament trebles 2 different colour/patterns to choose from 3 sizes available: 25cm/110g, 37cm/365g or 48cm/820g
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Savage Gear 4D Perch Shad - 12.5cm 03-Albino 25g SS
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 4D Linethru Roach 18cm 86g Med Sink - Firetiger
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear 4D Line Thru Trout 25cm 180g Slow Sink Golden Albino
£20.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Savage Gear 4D Linethru Roach 18cm 80g Slow Sink - Firetiger
£11.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear 4D Reel Eel 20CM 38G Sinking Lure
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49