Savage Gear Artificial Spinning Barra Jerk 210 F Lure Floating

Savage Gear Barra Jerk Floating Minnow 34g 210 Mm Golden

Savage Gear Artificial Spinning Barra Jerk 210 F Lure Floating

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Delivery from £10.96
Savage Gear Artificial Spinning Barra Jerk 210 F Lure Floating

Cheapest offer

Brand: Savage Gear / weight per unit: 34 gr / Action: Floating / Unit Type: Unit / color-: Pennywise / Model: Jerk bar 210 F / Brands: Savage Gear / Unit of measure: Unit / Quantity: 1 / capacity: 210 mm
£15.89
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR Slow Sinking Jerkbait Minnow Lure BARRA JERK 21cm/38g
£19.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Savage Gear Artificial Spinning Barra Jerk 210 F Lure Floating
£15.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.96
SAVAGE GEAR Floating Jerkbait Minnow Lure BARRA JERK 19cm/25g
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Artificial Spinning Barra Jerk 210 F Lure Floating
£15.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.96
SAVAGE GEAR Floating Jerkbait Minnow Lure BARRA JERK 19cm/25g
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99