Savage Gear Cannibal Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Savage Gear Cannibal T-Shirt - Quick-Dry, Breathable Fishing & Outdoor Shirt with Iconic Predator Print | Lightweight, Moisture-Wicking & Performance Fit for Anglers, Campers & Hunters M Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.77
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Cannibal Tee - Black | All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Cannibal Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR Cannibal Short Sleeve T-ShirtShow your passion for predator fishing with the iconic SAVAGE GEAR Cannibal Short Sleeve T-shirt. This is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a statement for the dedicated angler who demands both style and performance. Inspired by one of the most legendary soft lures in the fishing world, this T-shirt allows you to wear your passion on your chest, whether you´re on the boat, casting from the bank, or sharing stories of the one that got away.Engineered for long days by the water, this men´s T-shirt is crafted to provide exceptional comfort and functionality. The advanced fabric is both highly breathable and quick-drying, a crucial benefit when you´re battling the elements or working up a sweat landing a personal best. It actively wicks moisture away from your skin, keeping you cool, dry, and focused on the bite. Whether you´re dealing with morning mist, an unexpected splash, or the heat of the midday sun, this shirt dries rapidly to prevent
£27.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.