Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Firetiger, 20

Savage Gear Cutbait Herring Kit 20cm 270g - Pre-rigged Soft Lure - Firetiger

Used Offers from

Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Firetiger, 20

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £4.95

Savage Gear Cutbait Herring Kit 20cm 270g Soft bait Sea Lure COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Delivery from £32.16

SAVAGE GEAR CUTBAIT HERRING KIT SEA FISHING BIG GAME SOFT BAIT JIG HEAD SHADS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

SAVAGE GEAR Cutbait Herring Rubber Fish with Bigfish Hook Halibut Bait 270g/460g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £13.93

Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Firetiger, 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.90
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Cutbait Herring Kit 20cm 270g Sinking Lure Fire Tiger NORWAY FISHING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Real Herring UV, 20
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 25CM - 460, Puffin, 25
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 25CM - 460, Firetiger, 25
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Green Glow, 20
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Savage Gear Cutbait Herring Soft Lure 460g 250 Mm Orange
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Savage Gear PRE-RIGGED SOFT LURE CUTBAIT HERRING - 270, Firetiger, 20

Cheapest offer

Weight (g): 270 Color: Firetiger Length (cm): 20
£13.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk