Savage Gear Defiance Sg8 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.90 m / 8-35 g

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore 2.90 m 8-35 g - Spinning Rod, Predator Fishing Rod, Sea Bass Rod, Rod for Spin Fishing for Sea Bass, Coastal Rod, Sea Rod

Used Offers from

Savage Gear Defiance Sg8 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.90 m / 8-35 g

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£350.99
Delivery from £13.99

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

Cheapest Total Price
£361.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

Cheapest Total Price
£361.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

£370.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

Will usually delivered within 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

£370.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

£370.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Defiance SG8 Inshore Lure Rods | Full Range | New 2025

£379.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Savage Gear Defiance Sg4 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.90 m / 12-46 g
Delivery from £13.99
Savage Gear Defiance Sg4 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.74 m / 9-35 g
Delivery from £13.99
Savage Gear Defiance Sg4 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.59 m / 10-40 g
Delivery from £6.99
Savage Gear Defiance Sg8 Inshore Spinning Rod Silver 2.90 m / 8-35 g

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Inshore with the SAVAGE GEAR Defiance SG8 Spinning RodThe SAVAGE GEAR Defiance SG8 Inshore Spinning Rod is built for anglers who demand unwavering performance and exceptional value when targeting a variety of inshore species. This rod series blends cutting-edge blank construction with premium components to deliver an unparalleled fishing experience that won´t break the bank. Crafted with a high-modulus carbon blank, the Defiance SG8 boasts an incredibly lightweight yet powerful design. This allows for effortless casting of a wide range of lure weights, from light jigs to heavier topwater plugs, while maintaining the sensitivity to detect even the subtlest bites. The fast action blank provides the backbone needed to set the hook with authority and battle hard-fighting fish with confidence. Equipped with premium Seaguide guides, the Defiance SG8 ensures smooth line flow for effortless casting and reduced line wear. These corrosion-resistant guides are built to withstand the h
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)