Savage Gear Deviator Tail 16.5cm 48g Slow Sink - Dirty Roach Gliter

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Deviator Tail 16.5cm 48g DRTROACH GLT | Pike Fishing Lure | Scented Paddle and Curl Tail | Adjustable Running Depth | Cross Jaw Lock System for Fast Secure Tail Changes | Rattle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.87
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Deviator Tail Pike Fishing Lure Hybrid Slow Sink Frantic Action Bait

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Deviator Tail 16.5cm 48g Slow Sink - Dirty Roach Gliter

Cheapest offer

A great hybrid lure, with a superb kicking frantic action, with the paddle tail and a crazy glide action with the mini curl tail. The two tie points enables you to work the lure, from super shallow to a medium depth. The Unique Cross jaw lock tail system, holds the tails in perfect place and allows for a super-fast and secure change of tails or change of direction of the tail. So, you can fish the lure, with tail up or down, creating quite a different working depth and movement pattern. All in all, a super versatile tail bait - with long cast system, giving you a great search bait! Just like the Deviator Swim, this is going to be a classic Pike lure! Versatile Tail bait, build on the Deviator Frame Double tie points for shallow and medium depth Cross jaw lock tail system Long cast system Photo printed details Built-in Rattle 2 scented tails supplied, Paddle tail and mini Curl tail SGY 1X BN treble hooks 16.5cm #1 x 2 20cm #1/0 x 2
£13.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Golden Amb
£12.21
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Dirty Roach
£12.55
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Pike
£11.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 14cm 70g Slow Sinking Lure - Golden Amb
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Sinking Firetiger
£11.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10