Savage Gear Deviator Tail Fishing Lure - Includes 2 Tails - All Sizes - NEW 2024

Savage Gear Deviator Tail Swimbait 87g 200 Mm Golden

Savage Gear Deviator Tail Fishing Lure - Includes 2 Tails - All Sizes - NEW 2024

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Savage Gear Deviator Tail 20cm 87g Slow Sink Lure - Bream

3 Days
£21.25
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Deviator Tail Pike Fishing Lure Hybrid Slow Sink Frantic Action Bait

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Deviator Tail Fishing Lure - Includes 2 Tails - All Sizes - NEW 2024

Cheapest offer

Brand: Savage Gear / Sizes: 20cm | 87g | #1/0 / Bait Type: Swimbait / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Bait Shape: Fish / Fish Species: Pike / Colours: Bream / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Savage Gear Deviator Tail Fishing Lure / Material: Plastic / Item Weight: Various Weights / Colour: Various Colours
£20.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Golden Amb
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Dirty Roach
£12.55
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Slow Sinking Lure - Pike
£11.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 14cm 70g Slow Sinking Lure - Golden Amb
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Deviator Swim 12.5cm 50g Sinking Firetiger
£11.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10