Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

Savage Gear Easy Fold Street Landing Net Grey 250 cm

Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.89
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

In stock
£70.95
Delivery from £6.95

Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.84
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Easy-Fold Street Fishing Landing Net

Cheapest offer

Landing net from Savage Gear for predatory fish fishing Dimensions: 50 x 45 x 40 cm, transport length: 71 cm Length of the landing net rod: 71-250 cm, frame width: 8 mm Telescopic, adjustable carrying strap, easy to fold Material: 100% polyester with coating made from 100% polychloride
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Savage Gear Easy Fold Landing Net - M (70x58x50cm) 90-154cm
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Easy Fold Landing Net - S (57x45x35cm) 61-90cm
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Spinning Rod - High-Performance 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Spinning Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Anglers - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, and Bass 2.31M 7-22G
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Ultra Light Game 1,98 m 1 - 5 g 2 parts
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.21 m / 25-70 g
£95.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99