Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF DarkWater Dark Mix Spinning Fishing 3/0 10.5cm

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail Ready to Fish Kits - 10.5cm 10-11g #3/0 Clearwater Mix

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF DarkWater Dark Mix Spinning Fishing 3/0 10.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF - Realistic Minnow Design with Kicking & Rolling Action, Scented for Perch, Zander, Pike & Predator Fish, Ideal for Freshwater Fishing Clear Water Mix 10.5 cm

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF - Realistic Minnow Design with Kicking & Rolling Action, Scented for Perch, Zander, Pike & Predator Fish, Ideal for Freshwater Fishing Clear Water Mix 10.5 cm

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF - Realistic Minnow Design with Kicking & Rolling Action, Scented for Perch, Zander, Pike & Predator Fish, Ideal for Freshwater Fishing Clear Water Mix 10.5 cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF - Realistic Minnow Design with Kicking & Rolling Action, Scented for Perch, Zander, Pike & Predator Fish, Ideal for Freshwater Fishing Clear Water Mix 10.5 cm

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF - Clear or Dark Water Mix - Spinning Fishing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Fat Minnow T-Tail RTF DarkWater Dark Mix Spinning Fishing 3/0 10.5cm

Cheapest offer

Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Bait Type: Lure / Bait Shape: Fish / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Number in Pack: 1 / Buoyancy: Negative / Model: Savage Minnow CLEARWATER / Features: Savage Minnow / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 10.5cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 11g / Colour: Multicoloured
£12.74
ebay.co.uk