Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

Savage Gear Soft Fluorocarbon 15 M Grey 0.810 mm

Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.44
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Soft Fluoro Carbon 15m-35m UV resistant 100% FluoroCarbon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £9.30

Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Soft Fluorocarbon Leader - Pike Perch Bass Sea Fishing Line Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Soft Fluorocarbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.57
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Fluorocarbon Fishing Line, Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.81mm 15m 73lb

Cheapest offer

Invisible in Water High knot strength Shock absorbent leader Supplied on 50m spools (4.6lb - 15.2lb), 35m spoools (21lb - 33.5lb), 20m spools (48lb - 63lb) & 15m spools (73lb - 111lb) Strength/Dia/Length: - 2.10kg/4.6lb / 0.17mm / 50m, - 3.5kg/7.6lb / 0.22mm / 50m, - 4.7kg/10.3lb / 0.26mm / 50m, - 6kg/13.3lb / 0.30mm / 50m, - 7kg/15.2lb / 0.33mm / 50m, - 9.4kg/21lb / 0.39mm / 35m, - 12.3kg/27lb / 0.46mm / 35m, - 15.2kg/33.5lb / 0.49mm / 35m, - 21.6kg/48lb / 0.60mm / 20m, - 28.7kg/63lb / 0.74mm / 20m, - 33kg/73lb / 0.81mm / 15m, - 40.5kg/89lb / 0.92mm / 15m, - 50.5kg/111lb / 1.00mm / 15m,
£19.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Savage Gear Soft Fluorocarbon
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Soft 20 M Fluorocarbon Clear 0.600 mm
£16.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 100% Soft Fluorocarbon - 0.30mm 13.3lbs/6kg 50m
£9.46
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SAVAGE GEAR Soft Fluoro Carbon 0.92mm 15m 40.5kg 89lb
Free Delivery