Savage Gear FURY SG6 inline boat rod 213 cm boat rod Norway rod saltwater rod

Savage Gear FURY SG6 Inline Boat Rod 213cm Boat Rod Norway Rod Saltwater Rod

Used Offers from

Savage Gear FURY SG6 inline boat rod 213 cm boat rod Norway rod saltwater rod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.07
Delivery from £11.61

Savage Gear Fury Sg6 Inline Boat Baitcasting Rod Golden 2.13 m / 20-30 Lbs

5 working day(s)
£198.49
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Savage Gear FURY SG6 Shad & Metal Rod Spinning Rod Jig Rod Shad Rod Jigging
£139.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.61
Savage Gear Fury Sg6 Shad&metal Spinning Rod Golden 2.41 m / 20-80 g
Delivery from £6.99
Savage Gear FURY SG6 Inline Boat Rod 213cm Boat Rod Norway Rod Saltwater Rod
£136.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.61
Savage Gear FURY SG6 Shad & Metal Rod Spinning Rod Jig Rod Shad Rod Jigging
£145.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.61
Savage Gear Fury Sg6 Shad&metal Baitcasting Rod Golden 2.41 m / 50-200 g
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear FURY SG6 inline boat rod 213 cm boat rod Norway rod saltwater rod

Cheapest offer

Fish Type: All Saltwater Fish, Halibut, Cod / Transport Length: 149cm / Size: 2.13m - 20-30lb / 150-400g / Material: Carbon Fiber / Rod Action: Moderately fast / Throw Weight: 100g-600g / Bait Weight: up to 600g / Rod Grip Material: Corks / Number of Rod Rings: 1 / Rod Type: Boat Rod / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Number of Rod Pieces: 2 / Length: 213cm / Rod Material: Torayca Carbon Blanks / Rod Length: 213cm / Product Line: SG6 / Lure Weight: Up to 600g
£149.07
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.